Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Techtribeworld Ltd.

Stevenage, Regatul Unit

Techtribeworld Ltd., Stevenage, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 15007440 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

12.368,00 £

Eigenkapital2024: 57.855 £2025: 12.368,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.07.202430.04.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Eigenkapital57.855 £12.368,00 £
Kassenbestand366,00 £75.004 £

Balance sheet

Position2024-07-312025-04-30
Umlaufvermögen81.97975.006
Schuldner81.6132
Bargeld zur Verfügung36675.004
Innerhalb eines Jahres24.12462.638
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten57.85512.368
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten57.85512.368
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste57.85412.367
Eigenkapital57.85512.368
Übrige Schuldner81.6132

History

  1. Sitz: Stevenage, Großbritannien

    01.05.2025 Sitz: Stevenage, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    17.07.2023 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Ferndale Road London …

    17.07.2023 Sitz: Ferndale Road London, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Colin Payne

    17.07.2023 Direktor Colin Payne

    Cho
  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    17.07.2023 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Techtribeworld Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Techtribeworld Ltd.?
Techtribeworld Ltd. is registered under the number 15007440 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Techtribeworld Ltd. registered?
Techtribeworld Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Stevenage, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Techtribeworld Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Techtribeworld Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Techtribeworld Ltd.
legal_nameTechtribeworld Ltd.
legal_cityStevenage
registration_authority_entity_id15007440
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineBuilding 18, Gateway 1000 Whittle Way
legal_postal_codeSG1 2FP
headquarters_cityStevenage
headquarters_postal_codeSG1 2FP
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6020928967802880
sourceregistry